FAQ
Specials
Best Selling Items
Testimonials
Contact Us
Create Account
Customer Log In
Language
語言
English 中文

Currency
Shopping Cart
0 items
Wish List
0 items
 
e-mail:
password:
 
Password forgotten? Click here.
 INSTANT SHIP ITEMS All 50% Off
 Product Map
 7-step to place an order
 80% OFF for order of USD100+
 Cheongsam / Qipao Categories
 More Discounts, More FUN!
 B A R G A I N
 Restaurant Uniforms
 Women's Accessories
 Women's Ancient Costumes
 Women's Footwears
 Women's Wedding Wear
 Women's Classic Ethnic Wear
 Women's Trendy Ethnic Wear
 Men's Footwears
 Men's Wear | Unisex Wear
 Caps | Hats | Coronets
 Cultural Revolution
 Dancing Costumes
 Kids' Wear
 Stage Costumes | Armours
 Taichi | Kungfu | Shaolin | Wudang
 Fabrics
 Gifts & Decor
 CD | VCD | DVD
What's New?
Kids' People's Liberation Army / Red Guard Outfit (Blue)
WG-TY-1026F
Kids' People's Liberation Army / Red Guard Outfit (Blue)

US$34.50

../More
Best Selling Items:
Long-sleeve Cross-collar Mandarin Shirt (CM)
MSYCX-1028
Long-sleeve Cross-collar Mandarin Shirt (CM)

US$66.70

../More
ORDER DISCOUNT
US$230.00+5%
PayPal - eBay's service to make fast, easy, and secure payments for your eBay purchases!
[B-WNS-2391-3] Bargain - Cup-sleeve Short-length Cheongsam (RM) US$56.35 US$28.29 50% OFF
Showing 1 of 3 Images
Bargain - Cup-sleeve Short-length Cheongsam (RM)
HIGHLIGHTS
 
mandarin collar
cup sleeves
rightward fronts with Chinese dash frogs
delicate piping
back zipper
no side slit
linen fabric with floral printing
fabric with good comfort and perspiration
stock: Size (CN): L x 1 (while stock lasts)
bargain item not subject to return
Glossary
Mandarin Collar: A short unfolded stand-up collar style on a shirt or jacket.
Chinese Frog: An ornamental braiding for fastening the front of a garment that consists of a button and a loop through which it passes.
Size
full size ready-made item suitable for normal built body of different heights
please provide your height, weight and figure measurements at order for us to furnish you with the proper size
 
WASHING INSTRUCTIONS
dry clean or hand wash in cool water

____________________________


(For USA buyers only)
____________________________
Something you will be happy to know:


More Discounts, more FUN!

More Discounts, more FUN!

7-step to place an order
____________________________

Share us:

Bookmark and Share



 
ITEM QUANTITY DISCOUNT
QUANTITYDISCOUNT
1+0%
20+5%
50+10%
ORDER AMOUNT DISCOUNT
ORDER DISCOUNT
US$230.00+5%
ORDERING INFORMATION
Weight:0.350Kg
Preparation:~ 3 - 5 business days
Courier:~ 3 - 5 business days
Shipping:click [cart] + [checkout] for charge
Ship Point:Hong Kong
Payment:see PAYMENT
Return:see RETURN
Queries:see FAQ
WOMEN'S CHEONGSAM SIZE CHART (WNS-2)  
China SizeSMLXL2XL
Bustin31-3233-3435-3637-3839-40
Waistin25-2627-2829-3031-3233-34
Hipsin31-3233-3435-3637-3839-40
Lengthin37.437.437.437.437.4
Bustcm79-8184-8789-9294-9799-102
Waistcm64-6669-7174-7780-8284-87
Hipscm79-8184-8789-9394-9899-103
Lengthcm9595959595

Helpful Hints:
1.IMPORTANT: Leave us your height, weight and figure measurements at order will help us to verify if your ordered size is correct.
2.Ready-made items are for average built body sizes. For better fit or plus size clothing, order from custom-made category.
3.This is a general size chart and not all items have all the sizes.
  
   
AVAILABLE OPTIONS:
Size (CN)
QUANTITY
The combination of options you have selected is out of stock.
Please select another combination.
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, January 24, 2017.
Copyright 2017. Chinese Clothing Online. All rights reserved.
Time of Hong Kong: Monday, May 01, 2017 2:00 AM (GMT+8)
Copyright © 2017 Chinese Clothing Online. All rights reserved.
measurement form size charts shipping & returns privacy notice conditions of use web links