FAQ
Specials
Best Selling Items
Testimonials
Contact Us
Create Account
Customer Log In
Language
語言
English 中文

Currency
Shopping Cart
0 items
Wish List
0 items
 
e-mail:
password:
 
Password forgotten? Click here.
 INSTANT SHIP ITEMS All 50% Off
 Product Map
 7-step to place an order
 80% OFF for order of USD100+
 Cheongsam / Qipao Categories
 More Discounts, More FUN!
 B A R G A I N (ALL 50% OFF, while stocks last)
 Restaurant Uniforms
 Women's Accessories
 Women's Ancient Costumes
 Women's Ethnic Wear
 Women's Footwears
 Women's Wedding Wear
 Men's Footwears
 Men's Wear | Unisex Wear
 Caps | Hats | Coronets
 Cultural Revolution
 Dancing Costumes
 Kids' Wear
 Stage Costumes | Armours
 Taichi | Kungfu | Shaolin | Wudang
 Fabrics
 Gifts & Decor
 CD | VCD | DVD
What's New?
Long-sleeve Chinese Ethnic Embroidery Cotton Blouse (Ready-Made)
WSY-SYX-6648A3
Long-sleeve Chinese Ethnic Embroidery Cotton Blouse (Ready-Made)

US$33.60

../More
Best Selling Items:
Short-sleeve Chinese Ethnic Embroidery Cotton Blouse (Ready-Made)
WSY-SYX-6757A4
Short-sleeve Chinese Ethnic Embroidery Cotton Blouse (Ready-Made)

US$28.80

../More
ORDER DISCOUNT
US$300.00+5%
PayPal - eBay's service to make fast, easy, and secure payments for your eBay purchases!
[B-BTZ-HMF-3002-gld] Bargain - Boy's Blessing Icons Mandarin Suit (Red) US$30.00 US$15.12 50% OFF
Bargain - Boy's Blessing Icons Mandarin Suit (Red)
HIGHLIGHTS
 
made of brocade fabric with Chinese blessing icons
tang-zhuang style
mandarin collar
Chinese dash frogs down the front
long sleeves with folding cuffs
two lower front pockets
no lining
pants with elastic waistband
suit includes jacket and pants
stock: size-14 x 2 (while stock lasts)
bargain item not subject to return
Glossary
Tangzhuang: The general name of traditional Chinese costumes for both men and women, which follows the Manchu fashion style of the late Qing Dynasty (1644-1911).
Mandarin Collar: A short unfolded stand-up collar style on a shirt or jacket.
Chinese Frog: An ornamental braiding for fastening the front of a garment that consists of a button and a loop through which it passes.
Lining: It is an extra piece of fabric sewn into the inside of the garment to make it more opaque or more comfortable against the skin.
 
WASHING INSTRUCTIONS
machine washable in cool water.

 

____________________________



(For USA buyers only)
____________________________
Something you will be happy to know:


More Discounts, more FUN!

More Discounts, more FUN!

7-step to place an order
____________________________

ORDER AMOUNT DISCOUNT
ORDER DISCOUNT
US$300.00+5%
ORDERING INFORMATION
Weight:0.350Kg
Preparation:~ 1 - 3 business days
Courier:~ 3 - 5 business days
Shipping:checkout will show
Ship Point:Hong Kong
Payment:see PAYMENT at FAQ
Return:see RETURN at FAQ
Queries:see FAQ
KIDS' CLOTHING SIZE CHART (China)
Size (CN)24681012-141618
Ageyr1-22-33-44-56-78-910-1112-13
Heightin29.5-33.533.5-37.437.4-41.341.3-45.345.3-49.249.2-53.153.1-57.157.1-61.0
Chestin19.720.521.322.423.625.226.828.3
Waistin19.319.720.120.521.322.424.025.2
Ageyr1-22-33-44-56-78-910-1112-13
Heightcm75-8585-9595-105105-115115-125125-135135-145145-155
Chestcm5052545760646872
Waistcm4950515254576164

Note: This is a general size chart for all kid's clothing and not every item has all sizes.

Helpful Hints:
1.1' = 12" (NOT 10")
2.Figure out the size to order based on body measurements with underwear.
3.IMPORTANT: Leave us your child's figure measurements at order will help us to verify if your ordered size is correct.
4.Ready-made items are for average built body sizes. 
  
   
AVAILABLE OPTIONS:
Fabric
Size (CN)
Color
QUANTITY
The combination of options you have selected is out of stock.
Please select another combination.
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, October 31, 2013.
Copyright 2018. Chinese Clothing Online. All rights reserved.
Time of Hong Kong: Saturday, November 17, 2018 11:28 AM (GMT+8)
Copyright © 2018 Chinese Clothing Online. All rights reserved.
measurement form size charts shipping & returns privacy notice conditions of use web links